Loading Events

All Classrooms

All Classrooms

Upcoming Events

February 2019

Card image
24 Feb

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

March 2019

Card image
03 Mar

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
10 Mar

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
17 Mar

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
24 Mar

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
31 Mar

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

April 2019

Card image
07 Apr

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
14 Apr

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
21 Apr

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
28 Apr

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

May 2019

Card image
05 May

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
12 May

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
19 May

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
26 May

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

June 2019

Card image
02 Jun

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
09 Jun

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
16 Jun

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
23 Jun

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
30 Jun

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

← Back to Events