Loading Events

All Classrooms

All Classrooms

Upcoming Events

October 2018

Card image
21 Oct

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
28 Oct

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

November 2018

Card image
04 Nov

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
11 Nov

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
18 Nov

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
25 Nov

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

December 2018

Card image
02 Dec

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
09 Dec

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
16 Dec

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
23 Dec

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

Card image
30 Dec

Sunday School

in All Classrooms 9:30 am

Classes for all ages The Gospel of Mark led by Chad Mattingly, Classroom B Maranatha Bible Study leg by Mark Pike, Classroom A Young Children (1st grade & below) in the Nursery, Fellowship Hall Kids 2nd - 5th Grade led by Ginny Brown/Betty Garber, Upstairs Fellowship Hall Youth Sunday School led by Lorellye Graham, Youth Room, Fellowship Hall      

← Back to Events